Underwood Community Schools

Boys Track Roster
Underwood Eagles
SWITA
State Farm
Rustic Cuts
Paco's Tires
I-80 Sports Lounge
D and D Construction
US Bank
D and S Welding
The Buck Snort
Seidler Trucking
Underwood Eagles
Flex Physical Therapy
T and K Flatwork
Pierce Communications
Rick Grote
Iowa Western
Underwood Eagles
SWITA
State Farm
Rustic Cuts
Paco's Tires
I-80 Sports Lounge
D and D Construction
US Bank
D and S Welding
The Buck Snort
Seidler Trucking
Underwood Eagles
Flex Physical Therapy
T and K Flatwork
Pierce Communications
Rick Grote
Iowa Western
Underwood Eagles
SWITA
State Farm
D and D Construction
US Bank
D and S Welding
Seidler Trucking
Flex Physical Therapy
T and K Flatwork

Underwood  Boys Track

Boys_Track Team Photo

Schedule

Date
Versus
H/A
Time
Result
Stats
Add Info
Map
3/29/2022
Audubon
A
4:30PM

4/1/2022
Winterset, Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD, Centerville, Clarke, Creston Community, Earlham, Greene County, Martensdale-St Mary's, Nevada, Nodaway Valley, North Polk, Woodward-Granger
A
4:30PM

4/4/2022
Treynor, AHSTW, Audubon, Clarinda, East Mills, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, IKM-Manning, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, St. Albert Catholic, Tri-Center
A
4:30PM

4/7/2022
Missouri Valley
A
4:30PM

4/11/2022
Tri-Center, Woodbine, Westwood, West Harrison, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Iowa School for the Deaf, , AHSTW, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools
A
4:30PM

4/12/2022
Harlan Community
A
4:30PM

4/14/2022
AHSTW, Audubon, CAM, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, Heartland Christian, Logan Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Sidney, Tri-Center, West Central Valley, West Harrison Hawkeyes, Woodbine
H
4:30PM

4/19/2022
Lewis Central
A
4:00PM

4/21/2022
Griswold High School, Bedford, Clarinda, Creston Community, Heartland Christian, Iowa School for the Deaf, Logan-Magnolia, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, Southwest Valley High School, Tri-Center
A
4:30PM

4/21/2022
Griswold High School
A
4:30PM

4/26/2022
Audubon
A
4:30PM

4/28/2022
Griswold High School
A
4:30PM

4/28/2022
Griswold High School, AHSTW, East Mills, Fremont Mills, Lenox, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, Southwest Valley High School, Stanton
A
4:30PM

5/3/2022
WIC TNY @ AHSTW
A
4:00PM

5/9/2022
AC-GC @ Guthrie Center
A
5:00PM

5/12/2022
District Final
A
4:00PM

Head Coach: Tyler Ridder

Assistant Coach: Brad Anderlik

Activity Dates, Times and Locations are subject to change. If the exact location of an event is unknown the Map Link generated is for the High School hosting the event.
HC Homecoming
H Home A Away
Activity Cancelled
Activity Postponed
Versus is also used for additional information
If an activity is postponed watch for the reschedule date.
Rustic Cuts
Paco's Tires
I-80 Sports Lounge
The Buck Snort
Underwood Eagles
Pierce Communications
Rick Grote
Iowa Western
Eagles SITE MAP | Underwood 629 North Street Underwood Iowa 51576 Phone: 712-566-2703 Vistors:  241883
Copyright © 2010 - 2021 All rights reserved.