Underwood Community Schools

Girls Track Roster
Pierce Communications
Flex Physical Therapy
Underwood Eagles
T and K Flatwork
Seidler Trucking
The Buck Snort
D and S Welding
D and D Construction
US Bank
Paco's Tires
Rustic Cuts
SWITA
Underwood Eagles
Rick Grote
I-80 Sports Lounge
State Farm
Iowa Western
Pierce Communications
Flex Physical Therapy
Underwood Eagles
T and K Flatwork
Seidler Trucking
The Buck Snort
D and S Welding
D and D Construction
US Bank
Paco's Tires
Rustic Cuts
SWITA
Underwood Eagles
Rick Grote
I-80 Sports Lounge
State Farm
Iowa Western
Flex Physical Therapy
T and K Flatwork
Seidler Trucking
D and S Welding
D and D Construction
US Bank
SWITA
Underwood Eagles
State Farm

Underwood  Girls Track

Girls_Track Team Photo

Schedule

Date
Versus
H/A
Time
Result
Stats
Add Info
Map
3/31/2022
Audubon
A
4:30PM

4/5/2022
Riverside Community Schools, AHSTW, Boyer Valley, CAM, East Mills, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, IKM-Manning, Missouri Valley, Sidney, Tri-Center, West Harrison Hawkeyes
A
4:30PM

4/7/2022
AHSTW, Audubon, East Mills, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, Iowa School for the Deaf, Riverside Community Schools
A
4:30PM

4/11/2022
Treynor, Clarinda, Fremont Mills, Iowa School for the Deaf, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, West Harrison
A
4:30PM

4/12/2022
Griswold High School, AHSTW, Boyer Valley, East Mills, Essex, Heartland Christian, Iowa School for the Deaf, Kuemper Catholic, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, Sidney, Southwest Valley High School, Woodbine
A
4:30PM

4/14/2022
Tri-Center, AHSTW, Boyer Valley, Carroll Community, Denison-Schleswig, Griswold High School, Missouri Valley, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Treynor, West Harrison, Woodbine
A
4:30PM

4/19/2022
Lewis Central
A
4:00PM

4/22/2022
Uderwood, AHSTW, Audubon, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Fremont Mills, Logan Magnolia, Riverside, Treynor, Tri-Center
H
4:30PM

4/26/2022
Audubon
A
4:30PM

4/28/2022
Griswold High School, AHSTW, East Mills, Fremont Mills, Lenox, Nodaway Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, Southwest Valley High School, Stanton
A
4:30PM

4/28/2022
Griswold High School
A
4:30PM

5/3/2022
WIC Meet @ AHSTW
A
4:00PM

5/9/2022
Tri-Center, AHSTW, Audubon, Cam, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, IKM-Manning, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, MVAOCOU, Nodaway Valley, Riverside Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Treynor
A
4:30PM

5/12/2022
Districts
A
4:00PM

Head Coach: Eric Hjelle

Assistant Coach: Levi Ettelmen

Activity Dates, Times and Locations are subject to change. If the exact location of an event is unknown the Map Link generated is for the High School hosting the event.
HC Homecoming
H Home A Away
Activity Cancelled
Activity Postponed
Versus is also used for additional information
If an activity is postponed watch for the reschedule date.
Pierce Communications
Underwood Eagles
The Buck Snort
Paco's Tires
Rustic Cuts
Rick Grote
I-80 Sports Lounge
Iowa Western
Eagles SITE MAP | Underwood 629 North Street Underwood Iowa 51576 Phone: 712-566-2703 Vistors:  241880
Copyright © 2010 - 2021 All rights reserved.